Prendas e Peões Regionais 2014-2015

PEÃO FARROUPILHA
PEÃO FARROUPILHA

Lucas Almeida de Oliveira CTG Berço Farroupilha Guaíba/RS

2º PEÃO FARROUPILHA
2º PEÃO FARROUPILHA

Rafael Vieira da Silva DTG Sangue Nativo Porto Alegre/RS

3º PEÃO FARROUPILHA
3º PEÃO FARROUPILHA

Douglas Pereira Pimentel CTG Chaleira Preta Gravataí/RS

GURI FARROUPILHA
GURI FARROUPILHA

Paulo Buarque da Silva Junior CTG Chaleira Preta Gravataí/RS

2º GURI FARROUPILHA
2º GURI FARROUPILHA

Daniel da Silva Borges CPF O Tempo e o Vento Alvorada/RS

1º Peão Farroupilha:
Lucas Almeida de Oliveira – DTG Berço Farroupilha – Guaíba
2º Peão Farroupilha:
Henrique Arruda Rodrigues – 35 CTG – Porto Alegre
3º Peão Farroupilha:
Guilherme da Silva Alvares – CTG Caminho dos Pampas – Porto Alegre
-------------------------------
1º Guri Farroupilha:
Roger Gabriel Mathias Guedes – 35 CTG – Porto Alegre
2º Guri Farroupilha:
Gabriel Schimitz Capilheira - DTG Berço Farroupilha – Guaíba
3º Guri Farroupilha:
Irã Pereira Goulart – CTG Chaleira Preta – Gravataí
------------------------------
1º Piá Farroupilha:
Artur Eduardo Machado Latroni – CTG Aldeia dos Anjos – Gravataí
2º Piá Farroupilha:
João Paulo Rodrigues – DTG Berço Farroupilha – Guaíba
------------------------------------
1º Prenda:
Adileny Nunes Meneghetti – 35 CTG – Porto Alegre
2º Prenda:
Luine Nunes Ferreira – DTG Berço Farroupilha – Guaíba
3º Prenda:
Ingrid Ilha Flores – CTG Gildo de Freitas – Porto Alegre
-----------------------------------------
1º Prenda juvenil:
Lenara Valente da Silva – 35 CTG – Porto Alegre
2º Prenda juvenil:
Gabriella Namir dos Santos Ribeiro- CPF O Tempo e o Vento – Alvorada
3º Prenda juvenil:
Rafaela dos Santos Rodrigues – DTG Berço Farroupilha – Guaíba
--------------------------------------
1º Prenda Mirim:
Carolina Gehres Moraes – CTG Tiarayú – Porto Alegre
2º Prenda Mirim:
Nathália Bruchiz Dias – 35 CTG – Porto Alegre
3º Prenda Mirim:
Kathellyn Beatriz da Silva Garcia – CTG Aldeia dos Anjos – Gravataí
--------------------------------------
Chinocas:
1º Lenair Maria Silva Pacheco – DTG Berço Farroupilha - Guaíba
2º Elisângela Florenci da Silva – CTG Darci Fagundes - Guaíba